European Athletics Team Championships 3rd League

Malta - 24 - 25 June 2017
Start List Sunday





Event 33 Women Hammer Throw -10
Sunday 25/06/2017 14:00
LaneBib#SurnameNameYrCountry
115Marzi,Marika91AASSE
2105Vukajlovic,Stefani97BIH
347Villalon,Elena82AND
4131Tsikvadze,Nino99GEO
576Skydan,Hanna93AZE
6210Chouhal,Antonella86MLT
7174Efremovska,Mateja96MKD
8277Vukadinovic,Milica95MNE
9140Davin,Geraldine87LUX
1064Shahnazaryan,Zhanna84ARM
Event 34 Men Pole Vault -5
Sunday 25/06/2017 14:30
LaneBib#SurnameNameYrCountry
1239Sheldon,Clayton94MLT
2270Popovic,Milos91MNE
3164Tironi,Christophe91LUX
446Vilchez,Miquel93AND
5127Soselia,Saba0GEO
Event 35 Men Javelin Throw -8
Sunday 25/06/2017 15:50
LaneBib#SurnameNameYrCountry
1100Rahmanovic,Ervin98BIH
228Da SilvaAndre99AND
3129Tchintcharauli,Rostomi82GEO
4224Herrera,Mark84MLT
5194Stojanovski,Kiril96MKD
6269Pesic,Dragan93MNE
7161Reuter,Tom90LUX
858Janoyan,Melik85ARM
Event 36 Women 100m Hurdles -8
Sunday 25/06/2017 16:00
LaneBib#SurnameNameYrCountry
127Cerezo,Ariadna1AND
2115Khuskivadze,Elene98GEO
3221Fitz,Rebecca97MLT
497Petrusic,Mladena93BIH
5159Rausch,Victoria96LUX
6262Matovic,Ljiljana93MNE
750Alaverdyan,Ellada0ARM
8115Selimi,Valbona98GEO
Event 37 Men Triple Jump -8
Sunday 25/06/2017 16:00
LaneBib#SurnameNameYrCountry
1120Maglakelidze,Goga97GEO
2222Grech,Ian Paul93MLT
3172Bogdanovski,Zdravko96MKD
4261Matkovic,Kristijan96MNE
5150Kiffer,Ben97LUX
649Aghasyan,Levon96ARM
784Heco,Sedin98BIH
843Poulet,Kevin91AND
Event 39 Men 110m Hurdles -4
Sunday 25/06/2017 16:15
LaneBib#SurnameNameYrCountry
3119Lukava,Davit99GEO
492Malkocevic,Rusmir96BIH
510Genghini,Elia99AASSE
6197Velkovikj,Milan0MKD
Event 40 Men 110m Hurdles -6
Sunday 25/06/2017 16:20
LaneBib#SurnameNameYrCountry
225Blasi,Pau0AND
3234Saliba,Daniel95MLT
472Mammadov,Rahib92AZE
5142Grailet,Francois94LUX
6269Pesic,Dragan93MNE
751Aleksanyan,Roman88ARM
Event 41 Men 800m -9
Sunday 25/06/2017 16:35
LaneBib#SurnameNameYrCountry
1109Endeladze,Mindia98GEO
2211Croker,Matthew89MLT
3280Stojanovski,Aleksandar91MKD
4264Miletic,Aleksandar99MNE
5135Bestgen,Christophe89LUX
660Mkrtchyan,Tigran94ARM
722Ridolfi,Stefano55AASSE
895Mujezinovic,Abedin93BIH
940Moya,Pol96AND
Event 42 Women 1500m -8
Sunday 25/06/2017 16:45
LaneBib#SurnameNameYrCountry
1236Satariano,Angele88MLT
2190Sokolovska,Renata98MKD
3259Magdelinic,Anastasija0MNE
4146Hoffmann,Vera96LUX
557Harutyunyan,Lilit93ARM
683Gajic,Jelena97BIH
731Folguera,Enya98AND
8124Pkhaladze,Mari1GEO
Event 43 Men 3000m Steeplechase -9
Sunday 25/06/2017 17:05
LaneBib#SurnameNameYrCountry
1248Covic,Boris99MNE
2163Scheller,Luc84LUX
361Mkrtchyan,Yervand96ARM
412Guerra,Joseph William90AASSE
594Mrkanovic,Belmin0BIH
626Carabana,Nahuel99AND
7116Khvichava,Saba0GEO
8226Micallef,Luke89MLT
9171Anchevski,Atanas92MKD
Event 44 Women 200m -4
Sunday 25/06/2017 17:25
LaneBib#SurnameNameYrCountry
379Becic,Alisa89BIH
416Meier,Cosima0AASSE
532Gomez,Maria98AND
6176Islami,Drita96MKD
Event 45 Women 200m -6
Sunday 25/06/2017 17:30
LaneBib#SurnameNameYrCountry
255Chiloyan,Gayane0ARM
3252Dubak,Kristina96MNE
4243Wingfield,Charlotte94MLT
5133Bauer,Anais93LUX
668Hasanova,Zakiyya95AZE
7117Lazviashvili,Angelina96GEO
Event 46 Women High Jump -9
Sunday 25/06/2017 17:30
LaneBib#SurnameNameYrCountry
134Guri,Claudia95AND
2118Liashenko,Valentina81GEO
3231Mifsud,Sarah93MLT
4183Mustafa,Besijana0MKD
5278Vukovic,Marija92MNE
6166Tshilumba,Elodie98LUX
750Alaverdyan,Ellada0ARM
817Michelotti,Melisa96AASSE
990Lucic,Sara0BIH
Event 47 Men 200m -4
Sunday 25/06/2017 17:35
LaneBib#SurnameNameYrCountry
3260Maric,Srdjan97MNE
4195Taneski,Aleksandar97MKD
556Ghukasyan,Narek92ARM
643Poulet,Kevin91AND
Event 48 Women Shot Put -9
Sunday 25/06/2017 17:35
LaneBib#SurnameNameYrCountry
1151Krumlovsky,Stephanie95LUX
253Avetisyan,Hermine95ARM
321Rheinberger,Laura97AASSE
4104Tesanovic,Gorana78BIH
539Morato,Maria98AND
6126Rigishvili,Salome90GEO
7244Xuereb UngaroLee Anne93MLT
8174Efremovska,Mateja96MKD
9272Rakocevic,Kristina98MNE
Event 49 Men 200m -6
Sunday 25/06/2017 17:40
LaneBib#SurnameNameYrCountry
2138Boussong,Olivier95LUX
318Molinari,Francesco94AASSE
4201Bezzina,Luke95MLT
570Kasilov,Evgeniy93AZE
699Radzepagic,Damir95BIH
7114Khorava,Bachana94GEO
Event 50 Men Discus Throw -9
Sunday 25/06/2017 17:45
LaneBib#SurnameNameYrCountry
159Manukyan,Manuk96ARM
277Alic,Hamza80BIH
341Olea,Unai85AND
4123Mujaridze,Giorgi98GEO
573Mammadov,Tofig91AZE
6219Farrugia,Luke97MLT
7192Stefanovski,Stefan93MKD
8258Kukulicic,Ivan86MNE
9134Bertemes,Bob93LUX
Event 51 Women 5000m -8
Sunday 25/06/2017 17:50
LaneBib#SurnameNameYrCountry
1237Schembri,Roberta90MLT
2185Pop ArsovaAndrijana90MKD
3268Perunovic,Sladjana84MNE
4154Mellina,Martine90LUX
552Avagyan,Angelina0ARM
685Hrnjic,Alma97BIH
738Misse,Elisabet79AND
8112Gvinianidze,Tamta1GEO
Event 52 Women Long Jump -10
Sunday 25/06/2017 17:50
LaneBib#SurnameNameYrCountry
174Pekhtireva,Yelena1AZE
2199Azzopardi,Claire99MLT
3180Miroska,Martina98MKD
4262Matovic,Ljiljana93MNE
5156Moreira,Soraya99LUX
648Abrahamyan,Yana0ARM
79Gasperoni,Giulia0AASSE
887Ignjic,Katarina98BIH
935Guri,Raquel99AND
10122Mikituk,Iryna87GEO
Event 53 Men 3000m -8
Sunday 25/06/2017 18:15
LaneBib#SurnameNameYrCountry
1257Koprivnica,Dragoljub73MNE
2132Baratte,Andrea97LUX
361Mkrtchyan,Yervand96ARM
46Felici,Matteo80AASSE
588Junuzovic,Osman93BIH
642Ordonez,Edgar81AND
7113Kharazishvili,Daviti92GEO
8225Mangion,Dario90MLT